IS THE DEPOSIT PAYMENT I’VE PAID REFUNDABLE?

Unfortunately, ALL deposits paid are NON-REFUNDABLE.

You may contact us in line with Section 17 of our terms and conditions to change the event you are booked onto. However we cannot do this if it is within 6 weeks of the event date.